San Ramon FC Fall Shootout 2026 Girls U10 White results

San Ramon FC Reign won the Girls U10 White title, beating Red Stars 1-0 in the final.

Champion: San Ramon FC Reign

Beat Red Stars 1-0 in the Final.

Standings and odds

TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPTSGolazo IQ ratingWin groupTitle
Red Stars3300165+11964100%0%
San Ramon FC Reign3201103+77590%100%
Cyber Rays3111107+34420%0%
Bay FC31207703310%0%
San Ramon FC Dash3120312-93220%0%
San Ramon FC Gotham3030012-120100%0%

Final

  • Red Stars 0–1 San Ramon FC Reign (Sunday, September 20): San Ramon FC Reign won the Final

Schedule

Saturday, September 19

  • San Ramon FC Dash 1–6 San Ramon FC Reign
  • San Ramon FC Reign 2–0 Bay FC
  • San Ramon FC Gotham 0–2 San Ramon FC Dash
  • Bay FC 3–5 Red Stars
  • Cyber Rays 6–0 San Ramon FC Gotham
  • Red Stars 5–2 Cyber Rays

Sunday, September 20

  • San Ramon FC Reign 2–2 Cyber Rays
  • San Ramon FC Gotham 0–4 Bay FC
  • Red Stars 6–0 San Ramon FC Dash
  • Red Stars 0–1 San Ramon FC Reign

Game times and fields are set by the organizer and can change. Check the official schedule for the latest.

Common questions

How is win group calculated?

We simulate the whole division thousands of times from real results and team ratings. A team's win group is the share of simulations in which it finishes first in its group.

Is this the official bracket?

No. Brackets, times and fields come from the organizer. The odds are Golazo IQ's projection from real results.

San Ramon FC Fall Shootout 2026 · All tournaments