San Ramon FC Fall Shootout 2026 Boys U12 Red results

San Ramon FC Fury won the Boys U12 Red title, beating Hailstorm 5-1 in the final.

Champion: San Ramon FC Fury

Beat Hailstorm 5-1 in the Final.

Standings and odds

TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPTSGolazo IQ ratingWin groupTitle
San Ramon FC Fury3300131+12955100%100%
Hailstorm32101011-16160%0%
Sea Wolves3111105+54310%0%
Mutiny311176+14200%0%
San Ramon FC Fusion3120912-33140%0%
Burn3030115-140100%0%

Final

  • San Ramon FC Fury 5–1 Hailstorm (Sunday, September 20): San Ramon FC Fury won the Final

Schedule

Saturday, September 19

  • Burn 0–4 San Ramon FC Fury
  • San Ramon FC Fury 3–1 Mutiny
  • San Ramon FC Fusion 3–7 Hailstorm
  • Hailstorm 3–2 Sea Wolves
  • Sea Wolves 6–0 Burn
  • Mutiny 4–1 San Ramon FC Fusion

Sunday, September 20

  • San Ramon FC Fury 6–0 Hailstorm
  • Sea Wolves 2–2 Mutiny
  • San Ramon FC Fusion 5–1 Burn
  • San Ramon FC Fury 5–1 Hailstorm

Game times and fields are set by the organizer and can change. Check the official schedule for the latest.

Common questions

How is win group calculated?

We simulate the whole division thousands of times from real results and team ratings. A team's win group is the share of simulations in which it finishes first in its group.

Is this the official bracket?

No. Brackets, times and fields come from the organizer. The odds are Golazo IQ's projection from real results.

San Ramon FC Fall Shootout 2026 · All tournaments