Pre-ECNL Girls East Coast Cup 2025 Girls U12 results

Richmond United Orange Pre ECNL G15 won the Girls U12 title.

Champion: Richmond United Orange Pre ECNL G15

Standings and odds

TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPTSGolazo IQ ratingWin groupTitle
Richmond United Orange Pre ECNL G154400160+161296100%100%
PDA White Pre-ECNL G154310125+79350%0%
VSA Pre-ECNL G1532105506110%0%
NC Fusion Pre-ECNL G15312067-13200%0%
Beach FC (VA) Pre-ECNL G15312037-4340%0%
PWSI Courage Pre-ECNL G153120211-9330%0%
Richmond United Orange ll Pre-ECNL G15312039-6300%0%
Virginia Valor FC Pre-ECNL G15303025-3000%0%

Schedule

Saturday, November 1

  • Richmond United Orange Pre ECNL G15 5–0 Beach FC (VA) Pre-ECNL G15
  • VSA Pre-ECNL G15 1–5 PDA White Pre-ECNL G15
  • Richmond United Orange ll Pre-ECNL G15 2–1 Virginia Valor FC Pre-ECNL G15
  • NC Fusion Pre-ECNL G15 0–3 Richmond United Orange Pre ECNL G15
  • Beach FC (VA) Pre-ECNL G15 0–1 PWSI Courage Pre-ECNL G15
  • PWSI Courage Pre-ECNL G15 1–5 NC Fusion Pre-ECNL G15
  • PDA White Pre-ECNL G15 5–1 Richmond United Orange ll Pre-ECNL G15
  • Virginia Valor FC Pre-ECNL G15 0–1 VSA Pre-ECNL G15

Sunday, November 2

  • Richmond United Orange ll Pre-ECNL G15 0–3 VSA Pre-ECNL G15
  • PDA White Pre-ECNL G15 2–1 Virginia Valor FC Pre-ECNL G15
  • Richmond United Orange Pre ECNL G15 6–0 PWSI Courage Pre-ECNL G15
  • Richmond United Orange Pre ECNL G15 2–0 PDA White Pre-ECNL G15
  • NC Fusion Pre-ECNL G15 1–3 Beach FC (VA) Pre-ECNL G15

Game times and fields are set by the organizer and can change. Check the official schedule for the latest.

Common questions

How is win group calculated?

We simulate the whole division thousands of times from real results and team ratings. A team's win group is the share of simulations in which it finishes first in its group.

Is this the official bracket?

No. Brackets, times and fields come from the organizer. The odds are Golazo IQ's projection from real results.

Pre-ECNL Girls East Coast Cup 2025 · All tournaments