2026 Mount Laurel United Kick Cancer Classic Girls U15 Champion results

Red Bank FC Riptide Elite won the Girls U15 Champion title.

Champion: Red Bank FC Riptide Elite

Standings and odds

TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPTSGolazo IQ ratingWin groupTitle
Red Bank FC Riptide Elite320170+7767100%100%
Deptford SA Blast320172+57800%0%
New Jersey Rush 2011310231+25530%0%
Rose Tree SC Elite312026-43200%0%
Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Assoc. SWSA Phoenix312038-53390%0%
Brick Township SA Cheetahs303016-50390%0%

Schedule

Friday, October 9

  • Deptford SA Blast 1–1 New Jersey Rush 2011

Saturday, October 10

  • Brick Township SA Cheetahs 1–2 Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Assoc. SWSA Phoenix
  • Rose Tree SC Elite 2–0 Brick Township SA Cheetahs
  • Red Bank FC Riptide Elite 3–0 Rose Tree SC Elite
  • New Jersey Rush 2011 0–0 Red Bank FC Riptide Elite
  • Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Assoc. SWSA Phoenix 1–3 Deptford SA Blast

Sunday, October 11

  • Brick Township SA Cheetahs 0–2 New Jersey Rush 2011
  • Red Bank FC Riptide Elite 4–0 Swedesboro Woolwich Soccer Assoc. SWSA Phoenix
  • Deptford SA Blast 3–0 Rose Tree SC Elite

Game times and fields are set by the organizer and can change. Check the official schedule for the latest.

Common questions

How is win group calculated?

We simulate the whole division thousands of times from real results and team ratings. A team's win group is the share of simulations in which it finishes first in its group.

Is this the official bracket?

No. Brackets, times and fields come from the organizer. The odds are Golazo IQ's projection from real results.

2026 Mount Laurel United Kick Cancer Classic · All tournaments