20th Annual KSA Commissioners' Cup 2026 Girls U10 results

Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC won the Girls U10 title, beating Keller Soccer Association Leopards 4-1 in the final.

Champion: Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC

Beat Keller Soccer Association Leopards 4-1 in the Final.

Standings and odds

TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPTSGolazo IQ ratingWin groupTitle
Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC3300120+12937100%100%
Keller Soccer Association Leopards311112-14570%0%
Keller Soccer Association Blue Thunder311124-24160%0%
Keller Soccer Association Jedi AKA Panda’s31113304190%0%
Keller Soccer Association Crush FC301234-12240%0%
Keller Soccer Association Florence Falcons3021412-81100%0%

Semi-Finals

  • Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC 5–0 Keller Soccer Association Blue Thunder (Sunday, May 17)
  • Keller Soccer Association Leopards 4–1 Keller Soccer Association Jedi AKA Panda’s (Sunday, May 17)

Final

  • Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC 4–1 Keller Soccer Association Leopards (Sunday, May 17): Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC won the Final

Schedule

Wednesday, May 13

  • Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC 2–0 Keller Soccer Association Leopards
  • Keller Soccer Association Florence Falcons 3–3 Keller Soccer Association Crush FC

Thursday, May 14

  • Keller Soccer Association Crush FC 0–1 Keller Soccer Association Blue Thunder

Friday, May 15

  • Keller Soccer Association Crush FC 0–0 Keller Soccer Association Leopards
  • Keller Soccer Association Jedi AKA Panda’s 2–1 Keller Soccer Association Florence Falcons

Saturday, May 16

  • Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC 3–0 Keller Soccer Association Blue Thunder
  • Keller Soccer Association Leopards 1–0 Keller Soccer Association Jedi AKA Panda’s
  • Keller Soccer Association Jedi AKA Panda’s 1–1 Keller Soccer Association Blue Thunder
  • Keller Soccer Association Florence Falcons 0–7 Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC

Sunday, May 17

  • Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC 5–0 Keller Soccer Association Blue Thunder
  • Keller Soccer Association Leopards 4–1 Keller Soccer Association Jedi AKA Panda’s
  • Keller Soccer Association Angel City FC 4–1 Keller Soccer Association Leopards

Game times and fields are set by the organizer and can change. Check the official schedule for the latest.

Common questions

How is win group calculated?

We simulate the whole division thousands of times from real results and team ratings. A team's win group is the share of simulations in which it finishes first in its group.

Is this the official bracket?

No. Brackets, times and fields come from the organizer. The odds are Golazo IQ's projection from real results.

20th Annual KSA Commissioners' Cup 2026 · All tournaments