Cruces Cup 2026 Boys U12 Silver results

El Paso Premier League LC SELECT 2016 is the favorite at 65% to win the title, ahead of High Noon SC Ravens (36%).

Standings and odds

TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPTSGolazo IQ ratingWin groupTitle
High Noon SC Ravens3201124+8749100%36%
El Paso Premier League LC SELECT 20163201145+97840%65%
Paso Del Norte SA EP Juventus FC White 20153210910-16330%0%
High Noon SC Roadrunners301257-22180%0%
Panthers3021511-61310%0%
Silver City Vipers3021210-81290%0%

Consolation

  • Paso Del Norte SA EP Juventus FC White 2015 3–1 High Noon SC Roadrunners (Sunday, May 10)

Final

  • El Paso Premier League LC SELECT 2016 0–0 High Noon SC Ravens (Sunday, May 10)

Schedule

Saturday, May 9

  • Silver City Vipers 0–5 High Noon SC Ravens
  • Panthers 1–4 High Noon SC Ravens
  • Silver City Vipers 1–4 Paso Del Norte SA EP Juventus FC White 2015
  • El Paso Premier League LC SELECT 2016 4–2 High Noon SC Roadrunners
  • El Paso Premier League LC SELECT 2016 7–0 Paso Del Norte SA EP Juventus FC White 2015
  • Panthers 2–2 High Noon SC Roadrunners

Sunday, May 10

  • Paso Del Norte SA EP Juventus FC White 2015 5–2 Panthers
  • High Noon SC Ravens 3–3 El Paso Premier League LC SELECT 2016
  • High Noon SC Roadrunners 1–1 Silver City Vipers
  • Paso Del Norte SA EP Juventus FC White 2015 3–1 High Noon SC Roadrunners
  • El Paso Premier League LC SELECT 2016 0–0 High Noon SC Ravens

Game times and fields are set by the organizer and can change. Check the official schedule for the latest.

Common questions

How is win group calculated?

We simulate the whole division thousands of times from real results and team ratings. A team's win group is the share of simulations in which it finishes first in its group.

Is this the official bracket?

No. Brackets, times and fields come from the organizer. The odds are Golazo IQ's projection from real results.

Cruces Cup 2026 · All tournaments