Bridgewater Challenge Cup 2026 Boys U11 Bu10 Red results

Attleboro Spartans won the Boys U11 Bu10 Red title.

Champion: Attleboro Spartans

Standings and odds

TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPTSGolazo IQ ratingWin groupTitle
Attleboro Spartans440060+61252100%100%
Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Araujo)421164+27330%0%
Bridgewater United422095+46270%0%
Braintree Wamps411297+25230%0%
HAYSA squad4121111104190%0%
Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Garcia Jr)4040216-14090%0%

Schedule

Saturday, June 27

  • Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Garcia Jr) 0–6 Bridgewater United
  • Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Araujo) 2–2 Braintree Wamps
  • Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Garcia Jr) 2–5 HAYSA squad
  • HAYSA squad 1–3 Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Araujo)
  • Attleboro Spartans 2–0 Braintree Wamps
  • Attleboro Spartans 2–0 Bridgewater United

Sunday, June 28

  • Bridgewater United 0–1 Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Araujo)
  • HAYSA squad 3–3 Braintree Wamps
  • Attleboro Spartans 1–0 Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Garcia Jr)
  • Braintree Wamps 4–0 Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Garcia Jr)
  • Bridgewater United 3–2 HAYSA squad
  • Acushnet Youth Soccer FC (Araujo) 0–1 Attleboro Spartans

Game times and fields are set by the organizer and can change. Check the official schedule for the latest.

Common questions

How is win group calculated?

We simulate the whole division thousands of times from real results and team ratings. A team's win group is the share of simulations in which it finishes first in its group.

Is this the official bracket?

No. Brackets, times and fields come from the organizer. The odds are Golazo IQ's projection from real results.

Bridgewater Challenge Cup 2026 · All tournaments