Bridgewater Challenge Cup 2026 Boys U11 Bu10 Blue results

Norwood Chargers won the Boys U11 Bu10 Blue title.

Champion: Norwood Chargers

Standings and odds

TeamMPWLDGFGAGDPTSGolazo IQ ratingWin groupTitle
Norwood Chargers4400172+151264100%100%
WHYS Frazier4310149+59380%0%
Quincy Attack4220911-26160%0%
RCK B4.441216604190%0%
Shafer4022716-92120%0%
Raynham Youth Soccer - Boccabella4031615-91110%0%

Schedule

Saturday, June 27

  • Raynham Youth Soccer - Boccabella 3–3 Shafer
  • Shafer 1–8 WHYS Frazier
  • Norwood Chargers 5–1 Quincy Attack
  • Norwood Chargers 1–0 RCK B4.4
  • WHYS Frazier 3–1 Quincy Attack
  • Raynham Youth Soccer - Boccabella 1–4 RCK B4.4

Sunday, June 28

  • Shafer 1–3 Quincy Attack
  • Quincy Attack 4–2 Raynham Youth Soccer - Boccabella
  • RCK B4.4 2–2 Shafer
  • WHYS Frazier 1–7 Norwood Chargers
  • RCK B4.4 0–2 WHYS Frazier
  • Norwood Chargers 4–0 Raynham Youth Soccer - Boccabella

Game times and fields are set by the organizer and can change. Check the official schedule for the latest.

Common questions

How is win group calculated?

We simulate the whole division thousands of times from real results and team ratings. A team's win group is the share of simulations in which it finishes first in its group.

Is this the official bracket?

No. Brackets, times and fields come from the organizer. The odds are Golazo IQ's projection from real results.

Bridgewater Challenge Cup 2026 · All tournaments